CANLI SONUÇLAR - Maraş Aktüel | Kahramanmaraş HaberleriMaraş Aktüel | Kahramanmaraş Haberleri

28 Ekim 2020 - 11:24
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
20:55
Medipol Başakşehir Medipol Başakşehir
- : -
Paris St Germain Paris St Germain
20:55
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
- : -
Chelsea Chelsea
23:00
Sevilla Sevilla
- : -
Rennes Rennes
23:00
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
- : -
Zenit Zenit
23:00
Club Brugge Club Brugge
- : -
Lazio Lazio
23:00
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
- : -
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
23:00
Juventus Juventus
- : -
Barcelona Barcelona
23:00
Manchester United Manchester United
- : -
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
22:00
Preston North End Preston North End
- : -
Millwall Millwall
22:45
Rotherham United Rotherham United
- : -
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
22:45
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
- : -
Bristol City Bristol City
22:45
Birmingham City Birmingham City
- : -
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
22:45
Derby County Derby County
- : -
Cardiff City Cardiff City
22:45
Luton Town Luton Town
- : -
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
20:30
Osnabrück Osnabrück
- : -
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
21:30
Rodinghausen Rodinghausen
- : -
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
0 - 1
Nashville SC Nashville SC
MS
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver Whitecaps FC
0 - 2
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
18:30
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
- : -
Zrinjski Zrinjski
BREZİLYA KUPASI
MS
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
0 - 1
Cuiaba Cuiaba
22:00
Santos Santos
- : -
Ceara SC Ceara SC
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Chapecoense Chapecoense
0 - 0
CSA CSA
ÇİN SÜPER LİGİ
14:35
Beijing Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan
- : -
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
20:00
HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
- : -
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
21:00
Vikingur Vikingur
- : -
Klaksvik Klaksvik
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
19:30
JBK JBK
- : -
Kiisto Vaasa Kiisto Vaasa
20:00
GBK GBK
- : -
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
ERT
US Quevilly US Quevilly
- : -
Bourg-Peronnas Bourg-Peronnas
20:00
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
- : -
Boulogne Boulogne
22:00
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
- : -
US Orleans US Orleans
ERT
Annecy Annecy
- : -
Villefranche Villefranche
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
20:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
- : -
SuperSport United SuperSport United
20:30
Ts Galaxy FC Ts Galaxy FC
- : -
AmaZulu AmaZulu
20:30
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
- : -
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila
20:30
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
- : -
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
20:30
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
- : -
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
20:30
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
- : -
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
GÜNEY AMERİKA KUPASI
MS
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
1 - 1
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
MS
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
2 - 1
Bolivar Bolivar
MS
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
0 - 0
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
19:00
FC Telavi FC Telavi
- : -
Saburtalo Saburtalo
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
19:00
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
- : -
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
HOLLANDA KUPASI
20:45
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
- : -
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
21:45
Emmen Emmen
- : -
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
21:45
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
- : -
Telstar Telstar
21:45
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
- : -
Cambuur Cambuur
23:00
Roda Roda
- : -
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
ERT
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
- : -
Derry City Derry City
22:45
Finn Harps Finn Harps
- : -
St Patricks St Patricks
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
21:00
Albacete Albacete
- : -
Las Palmas Las Palmas
21:00
Castellon Castellon
- : -
Almeria Almeria
21:00
Espanyol Espanyol
- : -
Ponferradina Ponferradina
23:30
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
- : -
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
20:00
Gefle Gefle
- : -
IK Frej IK Frej
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
21:00
Hacken Hacken
- : -
Djurgarden Djurgarden
İTALYA KUPASI
16:00
Torino Torino
- : -
Lecce Lecce
16:30
Cagliari Cagliari
- : -
Cremonese Cremonese
17:00
Cosenza Cosenza
- : -
SS Monopoli 1966 SS Monopoli 1966
17:00
Cittadella Cittadella
- : -
Spezia Spezia
18:00
Benevento Benevento
- : -
Empoli Empoli
19:00
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
- : -
Venezia Venezia
19:00
Crotone Crotone
- : -
Spal Spal
20:00
Udinese Udinese
- : -
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
20:00
Parma Parma
- : -
Pescara Pescara
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
17:00
Avellino Avellino
- : -
Turris Turris
17:00
Bisceglie Bisceglie
- : -
Cavese Cavese
19:30
Juventus II Juventus II
- : -
Como Como
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
13:00
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
- : -
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
13:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- : -
Yokohama Marinos Yokohama Marinos
13:00
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
- : -
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
JAPONYA J-3 LİGİ
13:00
Gamba Osaka II Gamba Osaka II
- : -
Fukushima United Fukushima United
KUVEYT 1.LİGİ
17:30
Al-Tadhamon Al-Tadhamon
- : -
Al Sulaibikhat Al Sulaibikhat
17:30
Yarmouk Yarmouk
- : -
Burgan Burgan
LİTVANYA A LYGA
19:30
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
- : -
Panevezys Panevezys
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
16:00
KFUM KFUM
- : -
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
16:00
Grorud Grorud
- : -
Asane Asane
20:00
Sandnes Sandnes
- : -
Strommen Strommen
20:00
Sogndal Sogndal
- : -
Jerv Jerv
20:00
Oygarden FK Oygarden FK
- : -
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
20:00
Raufoss Raufoss
- : -
Lillestrom Lillestrom
20:00
Tromso Tromso
- : -
Ham Kam Ham Kam
22:00
Ranheim Ranheim
- : -
Stjordals Blink Stjordals Blink
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
15:00
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
- : -
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
20:00
Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
- : -
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
RUSYA 1. LİGİ
14:30
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
- : -
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
15:00
Spartak Moskova II Spartak Moskova II
- : -
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
16:00
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
- : -
Torpedo Moskova Torpedo Moskova
16:00
FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod
- : -
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg
17:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz
- : -
Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
17:30
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
- : -
Fakel Fakel
17:30
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
- : -
Veles Moskova Veles Moskova
18:00
Chertanovo Chertanovo
- : -
FK Chayka FK Chayka
18:00
Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk
- : -
Baltika Baltika
18:00
Krylya Sovietov Krylya Sovietov
- : -
Shinnik Shinnik
18:00
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
- : -
Krasnodar-2 Krasnodar-2
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
18:00
Gorica Gorica
- : -
Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
20:00
Koper Koper
- : -
NK CM Celje NK CM Celje
TFF 2. LİG
14:00
Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor
- : -
Elazığspor Elazığspor
14:00
Pazarspor Pazarspor
- : -
Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
14:00
Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
- : -
Pendikspor Pendikspor
14:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
- : -
Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor
14:00
Kırklarelispor Kırklarelispor
- : -
Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor
14:00
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
- : -
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
14:00
Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK
- : -
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
14:00
Anagold 24Erzincanspor Anagold 24Erzincanspor
- : -
Hacettepe Hacettepe
14:00
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
- : -
Manisa FK Manisa FK
14:00
Ergene Velimeşespor Ergene Velimeşespor
- : -
Çorum FK Çorum FK
14:00
İnegölspor İnegölspor
- : -
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
14:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon
- : -
Uşakspor A.Ş. Uşakspor A.Ş.
19:00
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
- : -
Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor
TFF 3. LİG
14:00
Altındağspor Altındağspor
- : -
Esenler Erokspor Esenler Erokspor
14:00
Muğlaspor Muğlaspor
- : -
Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Belediyespor
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
1 - 1
Mineros De Guayana Mineros De Guayana
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Alanyaspor 6 13 16
2 Fenerbahçe 6 5 14
3 Galatasaray 6 3 10
4 Fatih Karagümrük 6 2 8
5 Çaykur Rizespor 6 1 8
6 Kasımpaşa 6 1 8
7 Antalyaspor 6 -2 8
8 Yeni Malatyaspor 6 -3 8
9 Göztepe 6 3 7
10 BB Erzurumspor 5 1 7
11 Başakşehir FK 6 0 7
12 Beşiktaş 5 -1 7
13 Gaziantep FK 6 -1 7
14 Sivasspor 5 -1 7
15 Hatayspor 4 -3 7
16 Konyaspor 5 2 6
17 Kayserispor 5 -4 6
18 Trabzonspor 6 -4 5
19 Denizlispor 6 -5 5
20 Gençlerbirliği 5 -3 4
21 MKE Ankaragücü 4 -4 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Tuzlaspor 7 9 17
2 İstanbulspor 7 9 16
3 Adana Demirspor 7 8 14
4 Samsunspor 7 4 14
5 Ankara Keçiörengücü 7 2 13
6 Altınordu 7 1 13
7 Giresunspor 6 1 11
8 Altay 6 6 10
9 Balıkesirspor 7 -1 10
10 Adanaspor 7 1 9
11 Akhisarspor 7 1 9
12 Bursaspor 7 -1 7
13 Menemenspor 7 -5 6
14 Bandırmaspor 7 -5 5
15 Ümraniyespor 7 -7 5
16 Ankaraspor 7 -8 4
17 Boluspor 7 -4 3
18 Eskişehirspor 7 -11 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 6 19 16
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Sancaktepe FK 6 14 14
4 24Erzincanspor 5 7 13
5 Ankara Demirspor 5 8 10
6 Uşak Spor 6 4 10
7 Kocaelispor 5 0 10
8 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 5 5 9
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Pendikspor 28 1 40
11 Sarıyer 5 4 9
12 Amed Sportif 6 -4 9
13 Çorum FK 5 0 7
14 Kahramanmaraşspor 5 0 6
15 Hacettepe Spor 6 -2 5
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Zonguldak Kömürspor 6 -3 5
18 Afjet Afyonspor 5 -4 5
19 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
20 Gümüşhanespor 6 -5 5
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Niğde Anadolu FK 6 -11 4
23 Ergene Velimeşe 6 -4 3
24 İnegölspor 6 -7 2
25 Şanlıurfaspor 6 -21 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Turgutluspor 6 3 15
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Serik Belediyespor 6 9 14
5 Eyüpspor 6 6 13
6 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
7 Van Spor 6 1 11
8 Kırklarelispor 6 6 10
9 Karacabey Belediyespor 6 3 10
10 Elazığspor 6 1 10
11 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 5 1 9
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Sakaryaspor 6 1 9
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 6 0 9
17 Etimesgut Belediyespor 6 1 8
18 Mamak FK 6 0 8
19 Kırşehir Belediyespor 6 0 8
20 Pendikspor 6 2 7
21 Pazarspor 6 -6 6
22 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
23 Sivas Belediyespor 5 0 5
24 Bodrumspor 6 -2 4
25 1922 Konyaspor 6 -2 4
26 Kastamonuspor 6 -8 2
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 6 -16 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Real Sociedad 7 11 14
2 Real Madrid 6 5 13
3 Granada 6 0 13
4 Villarreal 7 0 12
5 Atletico Madrid 5 9 11
6 Cadiz 7 0 11
7 Osasuna 6 2 10
8 Elche 5 1 10
9 Getafe 6 1 10
10 Real Betis 7 -4 9
11 Eibar 7 -1 8
12 Barcelona 5 4 7
13 Sevilla 5 1 7
14 Valencia 7 -2 7
15 Deportivo Alaves 7 -3 7
16 Athletic Bilbao 6 -2 6
17 Celta Vigo 7 -6 6
18 Huesca 7 -5 5
19 Levante 6 -5 4
20 Valladolid 7 -6 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 RB Leipzig 5 9 13
2 Bayern München 5 14 12
3 Borussia Dortmund 5 9 12
4 Bayer Leverkusen 5 3 9
5 Stuttgart 5 4 8
6 Mönchengladbach 5 0 8
7 Werder Bremen 5 0 8
8 Eintracht Frankfurt 5 -2 8
9 Hoffenheim 5 2 7
10 Wolfsburg 5 1 7
11 Augsburg 5 0 7
12 Union Berlin 5 2 6
13 Freiburg 5 -3 6
14 Arminia Bielefeld 5 -4 4
15 Hertha Berlin 5 -3 3
16 Köln 5 -4 2
17 Schalke 04 5 -17 1
18 Mainz 05 5 -11 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Everton 6 5 13
2 Liverpool 6 1 13
3 Aston Villa 5 7 12
4 Leicester City 6 5 12
5 Tottenham 6 8 11
6 Leeds United 6 3 10
7 Southampton 6 1 10
8 Crystal Palace 6 -1 10
9 Wolverhampton 6 -2 10
10 Chelsea 6 4 9
11 Arsenal 6 1 9
12 West Ham United 6 4 8
13 Manchester City 5 0 8
14 Newcastle United 6 -2 8
15 Manchester United 5 -3 7
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 6 -2 5
17 West Bromwich 6 -8 3
18 Burnley 5 -6 1
19 Sheffield United 6 -6 1
20 Fulham 6 -9 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Milan 5 8 13
2 Napoli 4 12 12
3 Sassuolo 5 7 11
4 Inter 5 5 10
5 Atalanta 5 3 9
6 Sampdoria 5 2 9
7 Hellas Verona 5 3 8
8 Roma 5 1 8
9 Fiorentina 5 0 7
10 Cagliari 5 -2 7
11 Lazio 5 -3 7
12 Juventus 4 3 6
13 Benevento 5 -5 6
14 Spezia 5 -4 5
15 Genoa 4 -5 4
16 Parma 5 -5 4
17 Bologna 5 -2 3
18 Udinese 5 -4 3
19 Torino 4 -4 1
20 Crotone 5 -10 1